Wybierz ligę
Logowanie
Rejestracja
Home
O lidze
Tabela
Liga TV
Terminarz
Transfery
Boiska
Nagrody
Galeria
Aktualności
Orlik Radzyńska
Lublin, Radzyńska 4, tel.:
Terminarz spotkań na boisku
Mecze rozegrane
Mecz
Wynik
Data
Relacja
FC Kośminek
vs
Amator Team
0:8
2017-04-19 20:00
Zobacz
Bombardino 716
vs
Szerszeń Team
4:1
2017-04-12 20:30
Zobacz
East Side Tatary
vs
Klima Soft
1:1
2017-04-12 20:00
Zobacz
Zbieranina
vs
Stenmar Lublin
4:4
2017-04-05 20:30
Zobacz
Sport Club Kancelaria Filipek&Kamiński
vs
EL-MAR
1:4
2017-04-05 20:00
Zobacz
Husaria
vs
FC Tarpan
0:0
2017-03-29 20:30
Zobacz
Neo
vs
FC Kośminek
4:1
2017-03-29 20:00
Zobacz
Undefined Team
vs
East Side Tatary
5:2
2017-03-22 20:30
Zobacz
Turcja JokerDruk.pl
vs
Bombardino 716
3:2
2017-03-22 20:00
Zobacz
Amator Team
vs
Neo
2:2
2017-03-15 20:30
Zobacz
LTS
vs
Husaria
3:1
2017-03-15 20:00
Zobacz
Klima Soft
vs
Bempresa
3:1
2016-10-19 20:00
Zobacz
KwK
vs
Bombardino 716
1:3
2016-06-22 19:00
Zobacz
Ankier Niedrzwica
vs
OAKP Lublin
4:2
2016-06-15 19:00
Zobacz
RKS Perła
vs
Klima Soft
1:5
2016-06-08 19:00
Zobacz
Undefined Team
vs
Pan Waldek
2:3
2016-06-01 19:00
Zobacz
Undefined Team
vs
Pretendenci
3:2
2016-05-25 19:00
Zobacz
Sparta Okosze (za ATL)
vs
Ankier Niedrzwica
4:6
2016-05-18 19:00
Zobacz
Undefined Team
vs
P.S.C.D.
7:3
2016-05-11 19:00
Zobacz
Turcja JokerDruk.pl
vs
EL-MAR
1:4
2016-05-04 19:00
Zobacz
Strony:
Pierwsza
Poprzednia
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Ostatnia
Arena Pod Balonem
Lublin
Boisko sztuczne - Politechnika
Lublin
Extraliga Arena - Kunickiego
Lublin
Extraliga Arena- Aleje Racławickie
Lublin
Hala Politechniki Lubelskiej
Lublin
Obiekt Wojska Polskiego - Świdnik
Świdnik
Orlik Kopernika
Świdnik
Orlik Felin
Lublin
Orlik Grabskiego
Lublin
Orlik Jarzebinowa - Świdnik
Świdnik
Orlik Krasińskiego
Lublin
Orlik Lwowska
Lublin
Orlik Piaski
Piaski
Orlik Radzyńska
Lublin
Orlik Róży Wiatrów
Lublin
Orlik Rycerska
Lublin
Orlik Szkolna - Świdnik
Świdnik
Orlik Tumidajskiego
Lublin
Spotkanie Przełożone
Lublin
Partnerzy
Patronat medialny
Wybierz województwo i miasto
Pomoc
Dodaj ligę
dolnośląskie
kujawsko-pomorskie
lubelskie
lubuskie
mazowieckie
małopolskie
opolskie
podkarpackie
podlaskie
pomorskie
śląskie
świętokrzyskie
warmińsko-mazurskie
wielkopolskie
zachodniopomorskie
łódzkie
Bydgoszcz
FIFA
Futsal Cup
Grudziądz
Świecie
Ełk
Ostróda
Finały
Junior
Turnieje
Warszawa
Futsal Kobylnica
Kobylnica
Słupsk
Trójmiasto
Trójmiasto
Koszalin
Legnica
Lublin
Świdnik
Nowy Targ
Tarnów
Piła
Rzeszów
Sosnowiec
Łódź
Łomża
Bydgoszcz
FIFA
Futsal Cup
Grudziądz
Świecie
Ełk
Ostróda
Finały
Junior
Turnieje
Warszawa
Futsal Kobylnica
Kobylnica
Słupsk
Trójmiasto
Trójmiasto
Koszalin
Legnica
Lublin
Świdnik
Nowy Targ
Tarnów
Piła
Rzeszów
Sosnowiec
Łódź
Łomża